Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
PA
Ackerman, Patricia
331-228-4998Administrative Assistant for Instructional Programs
AA
Adamiec, Allison
331-228-5522Math Teacher
SA
Amedeo, Susan
331-228-6002Paraprofessional
DA
Ams, Diana
331-228-5770Administrative Assistant for Deans Office
NA
Anderson, Neal
331-228-2699Spanish Teacher
DA
Austin, Debra
331-228-5780Administrative Assistant for Student Services
JB
Baratta, James
331-228-2459English Teacher
JB
Barczak, Joseph
331-228-6182English Teacher
BB
Becker, Brooke
331-228-6011Family and Consumer Science Teacher
CB
Bedi, Carissa
331-228-5942Special Education Teacher
KB
Behnke, Kori
331-228-5959Registered Nurse
AB
Beilstein, Adam
331-228-6157Social Studies Teacher
BB
Beyer, Barbara
331-228-6210Math Teacher
JB
Bialeschki, Jeff
331-228-5518Counselor
JB
Biernacki, John
331-228-5519English Teacher
SB
Bolin, Susan
331-228-2476Family and Consumer Science Teacher
JB
Bora, Jennifer
331-228-2460English Teacher
CB
Bosworth, Christine
331-228-5442Special Education Teacher
CB
Bosworth, Christopher
331-228-5525Wellness Teacher
LB
Bowman, Lisa
331-228-5644English Teacher
AB
Boyer, Adam
331-228-2488Business Education Teacher
SB
Breban Cruz, Samuel
331-228-6220Maintenance
TB
Brei, Timothy
331-228-5526Special Education Teacher
JB
Brennan, Justin
331-228-2175Math Teacher/Instructional Support Coach
KB
Breslin, Katherine
331-228-5096Psychologist
HB
Bryant, Heather
331-228-2794Science Teacher
MB
Bulman, Matthew
331-228-5531Science Department Chair
TB
Bundy, Teresa
331-228-5532English Teacher
SB
Burke, Shawn
331-228-5534Dean of Students
CB
Burkhart, Courtenay
331-228-5535English Teacher
MC
Cameron, Marisa
331-228-5539Wellness Teacher
MC
Caputo, Matthew
331-228-5280Wellness Teacher
JC
Carlson, Jacob
331-228-6073English Teacher
EC
Carson, Enyth
331-228-5543Special Education Teacher
IC
Castro, Isair
331-228-6154Dean's Assistant
AC
Cerqua, Anthony
331-228-5582Science Teacher
EC
Charles, Elizabeth
331-228-2461Spanish Teacher
EC
Chesney, Erin
331-228-5641CTE Department Chair
SC
Ciosek, Shelby
331-228-5962German Teacher
TC
Cole, Thomas
331-228-5552Social Studies Teacher
JC
Collons, Jeffrey
331-228-5553Math Teacher
MC
Colomoxcatl, Mario
331-228-5554Custodian
RC
Conboy, Ryan
331-228-5555Science Teacher
DC
Conley, Danielle
331-228-2776Administrative Assistant to Attendance
JC
Connell, John
331-228-5556Science Teacher
RC
Cordon, Ryan
331-228-5633Science Teacher
SC
Corn, Stephanie
331-228-6020Instructional Technology Specialist
MC
Crudele, Maria
331-228-5561English Language Learner Teacher
NC
Currie, Neil
331-228-5563Social Studies Teacher
TC
Cyr, Taylor
331-228-6079Spanish Teacher
SD
Dabrowski, Scott
331-228-2464Math Teacher
ZD
Daker, Zenna
331-228-5778English Teacher
LD
Dandre, Lisa
331-228-5565Assistant Principal for Student Life
BD
Dean, Brett
331-228-5804General Music
PD
Denorio, Patricia
331-228-5567Paraprofessional
SD
Dessauer, Steven
331-228-5569Family and Consumer Science Teacher
VD
Dinuzzo, Vincenzo
331-228-5956Wellness Teacher
JD
Dowling, Julie
331-228-5571Science Teacher
CD
Dremel, Catherine
331-228-5667Math Teacher
CD
Drexler, Cara
331-228-5608English Department Chair
RD
Dsouza, Regina
331-228-5574Science Teacher
JD
Dundovich, Joe
331-228-5682English Teacher
AE
Eckman, Amy
331-228-5750Social Studies Teacher
EE
Edeh, Elizabeth
331-228-5742Occupational Therapist
AE
Ehrhardt, Andrew
331-228-5674Social Studies Department Chair
LE
Eigenhauser, Lawrence
331-228-6135Dean's Assistant
AE
Evans, Alan
331-228-5578Social Studies Teacher
WF
Farquhar, William
331-228-5580Wellness Teacher
MF
Fields, Michael
331-228-5581Wellness Teacher
AF
Franco, Angela
331-228-5810Special Education Teacher
CF
Funke, Carolyn
331-228-5857Administrative Assistant for Attendance
AG
Gagliardi, Anthony
331-228-2465English Teacher
MG
Gill, Matthew
331-228-5587Assistant Principal for College & Career Readiness
KG
Glavan, Keith
331-228-5588Business Education Teacher
CG
Goryl, Christopher
331-228-2467Social Studies Teacher
JG
Goss, Jennifer
331-228-5802French Teacher
JG
Graber, Jordan
331-228-5916Dean's Assistant
JG
Guerin, Janelle
331-228-6017Dean's Assistant
JG
Gutesha, Jarod
331-228-5591Technology Education Teacher
AH
Hale, Amy
331-228-6879LRC Media Assistant
MH
Hampton, Margaret
331-228-5593Math Department Chair
JH
Harland, Jane
331-228-2691Dean's Assistant
LH
Hartman, Laura
331-228-5595Administrative Assistant for Science
MH
Hatheway, Megan
331-228-5209Student Info Systems Specialist
EH
Hauschild, Erik
331-228-6270Maintenance
JH
Hawkins, James
331-228-5596Counselor
AH
Hayes, Amanda
331-228-5613English Teacher
DH
Hayes, Denise
331-228-5929LRC Media Technician
EH
Hernandez, Esther
331-228-5601English Language Learner Assistant
EH
Herrera, Enrique
331-228-5299Custodian
EH
Hofer, Eric
331-228-5605Dean of Students
PH
Hofer, Patty
331-228-5538Administrative Assistant to College & Career Readiness
KH
Horan, Kelly
331-228-5606Wellness Teacher
GH
Hoskins, Gary
331-228-5654Technology Education Teacher
SH
Huffman, Spencer
331-228-6784Dean's Assistant
CI
Izzo, Charles
331-228-6105Dean's Assistant
MJ
Jeffrey, Matthew
331-228-5877Assistant Principal for Instructional Programs
JJ
Johansen, Jacquelyn
331-228-5657English Teacher
AJ
Johnson, Andrew
331-228-5611Social Studies Teacher
KJ
Johnson, Kimberly
331-228-2775Math Teacher
MJ
Johnson, Martha
331-228-2779Technology Education Assistant
BK
Kaplan, Bradley
331-228-5653Special Education Teacher
CK
Kapnick, Cathy
331-228-6065LRC Media Assistant
JK
Kempf, Jon
331-228-5995Counselor
MK
Kenny, Maura
331-228-6126Counselor
KK
Kereluik, Kimberly
331-228-2798Assistant Principal for Student Services
CK
Killelea, Caroline
331-228-5617English Teacher
JK
Kittl, Jonathan
331-228-5618English Teacher
RK
Klemm, Robert
331-228-5620Social Studies Teacher
JK
Knudsen, Jennifer
331-228-5594Paraprofessional
KK
Kobler, Karen
331-228-5622Administrative Assistant for Student Life
RK
Koch, Renee
331-228-5520Social Worker
MK
Kososki, Michael
331-228-5624Special Education Teacher
TK
Kucera, Thomas
331-228-2468Spanish Teacher
DK
Kuchta, Daniel
331-228-2479Science Teacher
LK
Kuryla, Lisa
331-228-5629Speech/Language Pathologist
HL
Lange, Heather
331-228-6175Paraprofessional
JL
Larsen, Jennifer
331-228-6164School Resource Officer (SRO)
ML
Lesmann, Mary Kate
331-228-5550Social Studies Teacher
JL
Leyden, Jessica
331-228-2497Special Education Teacher
EL
Libberton, Elizabeth
331-228-6132Media Specialist
KL
Libberton, Kyle
331-228-5639Social Studies Teacher
CL
Limunovic, Christine
331-228-5640Science Teacher
ML
Lin, Mirta
331-228-6097Spanish Teacher
RL
Livermore, Robert
331-228-6146Business Education Teacher
LM
Manthei, Lora
331-228-6194Paraprofessional
MM
Maple, Megan
331-228-5931Registered Nurse
RM
Martines, Robert
331-228-5603Paraprofessional
SM
Mason, Stacey
331-228-5670Special Education Teacher
SM
Matthies, Steven
331-228-6147Science Teacher
OM
Mayszak, Olivia
331-228-2385Student Services Coordinator for RISE- District
KM
Mazur-Lessard, Kimberly
331-228-6159Instructional Technology Specialist
KM
McCullagh, Kathleen
331-228-5655Wellness Teacher
DM
McCullough, Douglas
331-228-5656Math Teacher
DM
Mejdrich, Daniel
331-228-5984Technical Education/Autos Teacher
SM
Miller, Shelly
331-228-5615Paraprofessional
MM
Mitchell, Meghan
331-228-5663World Language Department Chair
JM
Mizanin, John
331-228-5664Technical Director
JM
Monroy, Jesus
331-228-5665Head Custodian
LM
Moody, Leon
331-228-5766Paraprofessional
YM
Morrisson, Yolanda
331-228-2884Administrative Assistant for Attendance
MM
Mueller, Megan
331-228-5707Certified School Nurse
MM
Mueller, Michaele
331-228-6038Psychologist
BM
Murphy, Brit
331-228-5779Social Studies Teacher
AM
Musial, Adam
331-228-5584Wellness Teacher
RM
Myers, Rebecca
331-228-5517Math Teacher
MN
Nannenhorn, Margaret
331-228-5749Science Teacher
LN
Nannini, Laurie
331-228-5669Science Teacher
PN
Neisendorf, Patrick
331-228-6771Custodian
PN
Nelson, Phillip
331-228-6160Art Teacher
CN
Neville, Carole
331-228-5671Science Teacher
JN
Nichol, Joan
331-228-6774Administrative Assistant to the Principal
KN
Norgaard, Kristin
311-228-6158Paraprofessional
JO
Oelslager, Julia
331-228-5717Math Teacher
MO
Oetke, Melissa
331-228-5577French Teacher
OO
Oliveros, Ofelia
331-228-6344Custodian
MO
Otto, Michelle
331-228-5681Social Worker
MP
Payleitner, Maximilian
331-228-5686Special Education Department Chair
MP
Pereda, Mark
331-228-6148Counselor
GP
Perez, Gretchen
331-228-5998Special Education Teacher
KP
Perkins, Katie (Mary)
331-228-5729Counselor
JP
Peterburs, Julie
331-228-5688Registrar
RP
Pollack, Richard
331-228-5692Math Teacher
NP
Possley, Nolan
331-228-5679Business Education Teacher
JP
Potter, Jason
331-228-5694Wellness Department Chair
BP
Provencher, Ben
331-228-5698Science Teacher
CP
Pupich, Courtney
331-228-5699Social Worker
KP
Pursel, Kelly
331-228-5719English Teacher
JR
Ramos, Janit
331-228-6133Substitute Coordinator
KR
Rank, Kathryn
331-228-5948Special Education Teacher
JR
Richter, James
331-228-5704Principal
KR
Richter-Duff, Kristi
331-228-5705Art Teacher
LR
Ruck, Lisa
331-228-5706Business Education Teacher
AR
Rybaczuk, Amy
331-228-6151Math Teacher
KS
Saccomando, Karen
331-228-5164Special Education Teacher
PS
Sarmiento, Paul
331-228-5709Special Education Teacher
ES
Savickas, Elizabeth
331-228-2677Science Teacher
SS
Schoening, Sarah
331-228-6527Wellness Teacher
NS
Schropp, Nicole
331-228-5741Math Teacher
NS
Shackelford, Nathan
331-228-5716Art Teacher
CS
Shanda, Cotter
331-228-5931Dean's Assistant
KS
Sharko, Katherine
331-228-6120Mailroom Supervisor
BS
Sloan, Bryan
331-228-5721Special Education Teacher
SS
Smerz, Steve
331-228-5722Wellness Teacher
CS
Smith, Cat
331-228-5456English Language Learner Teacher
LS
Smith, Laura
331-228-5723English Teacher
BS
Starkey, Bo
331-228-2487Wellness Teacher
MS
Steele, Michelle
331-228-6196Administrative Assistant for Special Education
JS
Steinberg, Jeff
331-228-6017Dean's Assistant
WS
Stepien, William
331-228-5730Social Studies Teacher
CS
Stewart, Christopher
331-228-2773Special Education Teacher
JS
Stewart, Jacob
331-228-5806English Teacher/Instructional Support Coach
SS
Stewart, Sharon
331-228-5731Math Teacher
SS
Stone, Shannon
331-228-5735Business Education Teacher
DS
Sutor, Derek
331-228-2489Special Education Teacher
JS
Swenson, Jamie
331-228-5109Counselor
JS
Swiston, Jennifer
331-228-5575Textbook Manager
KT
Tarantino, Kelly
331-228-5738Special Education Teacher/Instructional Support Coach
IT
Tenbrock, Isabel
331-228-2286Translator
BT
Teresinski, Brian
331-228-5739Social Studies Teacher
RT
Thill, Ryan
331-228-5509Student Assistance Counselor
LT
Trevarthen, Lynn
331-228-5743Math Teacher
TT
Truax, Tracie
331-228-5744Social Studies Teacher
DU
Ullman, Darcy
331-228-5746Math Teacher
AV
Valentine, Allison
331-228-5690Social Studies Teacher
LV
Van Meter, Lynette
331-228-2490Student Support Specialist
PV
Vandyke, Phillip
331-228-6171Science Teacher
CV
Veto, Caitlin
331-228-2486Math Teacher
JV
Veyette, Jamie
331-228-5082Paraprofessional
KW
Whidden, Kathleen
331-228-5759Receptionist
KW
White, Kristine
331-228-5797Science Teacher
KW
Wiebe, Karen
331-228-6740Administrative Assistant for Athletics
AW
Wifler, Angie
331-228-6789Orchestra Teacher
AW
Winiarski, Andrea
331-228-5761Special Education Teacher
DW
Wisely, Donna
331-228-5762Special Education Teacher
CW
Wolf, Carrie
331-228-5597Dean's Assistant
SW
Wolf, Shauna
331-228-5600Student Support Specialist
TW
Wolf, Timothy
331-228-5763Wellness Teacher
BW
Wright, Brian
331-228-2480Science Teacher
GW
Wukitsch, Gilbert
331-228-5765Fine Arts Department Chair
WX
Xu, Wendy
331-228-5799Computer Science/Math Teacher
HY
Young, Haly
331-228-6049Dean's Assistant
SY
Young, Sharon
331-228-5767Special Education Teacher
GZ
Zachas, Genevieve
331-228-5769English Teacher
AZ
Zary, Anthony
331-228-2786Spanish Teacher
RZ
Zdanowicz, Rafal
331-228-5536Paraprofessional